Galaxy S26+ Plus
The Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus is a smartphone with a 6.7-inch flat Dynamic AMOLED 2X display, Snapdragon 8 Elite gen 5 processor, and a 4900 mAh battery. In our selection you will find matching protective and functional accessories — cases, screen protectors, tempered and hybrid glass, and camera lens protectors. Every product is designed for the dimensions and specifics of this model.
Filters
Products

Bizon Tur Pack Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus, red
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Glass Warrior Lens Protector Samsung Galaxy S26 / S26+ Plus black
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Glass Warrior Lens Protector Samsung Galaxy S26 / S26+ Plus clear
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Glass Warrior AR Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Glass Warrior Privacy Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus black
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Ultra Shield Privacy Glass Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus black
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Montage Magnetic Armor Pro Kevlar Metal Frame 600D+1500D Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus black
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Montage Magnetic Armor Air Kevlar Metal Frame 600D+1500D Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus black
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Magnetic Armor Pro Kevlar Metal Frame 600D Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus black
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Magnetic Vita Pro Silicone Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus black
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Magnetic Crystal Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus clear
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Magnetic Armor Air Armor Grid Kevlar Metal Frame 600D Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus blue
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Magnetic Armor Air Armor Grid Kevlar Metal Frame 600D Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus black
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Magnetic Armor Tint Kevlar 1000D Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus blue
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Magnetic Armor Air Aurora Kevlar 600D Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Magnetic Armor Air Kevlar Metal Frame 600D Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus black
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Magnetic Lucid Armor Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus white
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Magnetic Lucid Armor Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus black
Shipping on Tuesday

Benks Magnetic Crystal TPU Frame Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus black
Shipping on Tuesday

3MK HardGlass Max Privacy with an applicator Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus black
Shipping tomorrow

3MK HardGlass Max with an applicator Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus black
Shipping tomorrow

Bizon Tur Pack Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus light grey
Shipping on Tuesday

Bizon Tur Pack Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus light blue
Shipping on Tuesday

Bizon Tur Pack Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus burgundy
Shipping on Tuesday
More in Galaxy S
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Plus accessories — protection and comfort every day
The Galaxy S26+ Plus is aimed at those seeking a large display and powerful specs, but who do not necessarily need the S Pen or curved screen found in the Galaxy S26 Ultra. The S26+ features a 6.7-inch flat Dynamic AMOLED 2X display, Snapdragon 8 Elite gen 5 processor, and a 50 MP camera. The 4900 mAh battery provides comfortable all-day use.
Flat display — a practical advantage of the S26+
Compared to the Ultra model, the Galaxy S26+ Plus has a flat display. This is an important difference when choosing protective accessories — screen protectors and tempered glass are easier to install, and the risk of edges lifting is minimal. As a result, screen protection is simpler and more effective.
Cases
In the Galaxy S26+ Plus cases category you will find silicone, hybrid, rugged, and flip options — from brands such as Spigen, Ringke, Samsung, and 3mk. A well-chosen case protects against drops and scratches while maintaining full access to ports and buttons.
Screen protection
The flat S26+ display makes installing any type of screen protector straightforward. Your options include:
- Screen protectors — TPU, hydrogel, matte, and privacy
- tempered glass Galaxy s26 Plus — 9H, full glue, with blue light filter
- hybrid glass Galaxy s26 Plus — flexible and crack-resistant
Camera protection
The Galaxy S26+ Plus has a triple lens setup (50 MP main, ultrawide, and telephoto). A camera lens protector shields these elements from scratches without affecting photo quality.
How does the S26+ differ from other models in the series?
If you are looking for a smaller device, check out the Galaxy S26. Need an S Pen and a bigger screen? Then consider the Galaxy S26 Ultra. The previous generation of this model can be found in the Galaxy S25+ Plus category.
Additional accessories
Beyond phone protection, consider add-ons that enhance daily use of the Galaxy S26+:
















